1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 2 1999
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Dinamo | 0:1 | Torped (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 1999
|
||||
5.000 · Yuri Ustinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
82' | ||||
(15.) Lokomo | 1:1 | Metall (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 1999
|
||||
7.700 · Aleksandr Lapin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
(3.) Anzhi | 1:0 | Metall (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 1999
|
||||
11.000 · Aleksandr Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Sparta | 1:0 | Krista (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 1999
|
||||
12.000 · Sergey Safronov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Tomsk | 2:1 | Balt. (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 1999
|
||||
12.000 · Sergey Talagaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Amkar | 4:3 | Rubin (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 1999
|
||||
3.200 · Anatoliy Beznyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
2:3 | 51' | |||
54' | 3:3 | |||
65' | 4:3 | |||
(13.) FK Tyu | 0:3 | Lokomo (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 1999
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Mostovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(20.) S-Orek | 1:2 | Lada-G (22.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 1999
|
||||
800 · Oleg Lonskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(5.) G-G Iz | 2:1 | Torped (21.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 1999
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(19.) Volgar | 0:1 | Fakel (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 1999
|
||||
18.000 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(1.) Arsena | 1:1 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 1999
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
14.000 · Aleksandr Kostin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
Table 1.Division 1999
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amkar Perm | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Anzhi | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
5 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | Sokol | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Torpedo-ZiL | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Met. Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Lada-Grad Dimit. | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | L. Chita | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | Baltika | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Kristall | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Stavropol | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
18 | Tyumen | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
19 | Rubin Kazan | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
20 | Spartak-Orekhovo | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
21 | Volgar-Gazprom | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
22 | Torpedo NN | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...