1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 27 1993
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Erzu | 3:0 | Sparta | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
|
T.Vlad | 0:2 | Gekris | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
|
||||
12.000 · Valentin Kozhukhantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
APK Az | 0:3 | Smena- | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Viktor Sukhorukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
T.Tag. | 2:0 | Balt. | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
84' | ||||
S.Anap | 2:1 | Fakel | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
85' | ||||
Kuban | 1:0 | Metall | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Markelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
Uralan | 2:1 | Terek | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Viktor Gavrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
59' | ||||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Asmar. | 1:2 | Avtodo | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Lom-Ali Ibragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
70' | ||||
70' | ||||
84' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Nart C | 1:1 | Dinamo | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vyacheslav Morozov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
Druzhb | 3:1 | Teksti | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Elizbaryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
Orekh. | 0:1 | Kolos | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Nikolay Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
Zenit | 1:0 | T.Ryaz | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksandr Rudjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
NKN | 3:0 | Svetot | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
37' | ||||
55' | 3:0 | |||
A.Kam. | 3:1 | Rubin | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Nikolay Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
87' | ||||
87' | ||||
Interr | 2:0 | SHNK | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
700 · Igor Novokshchenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
TMiass | 2:0 | Metall | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Viktor Klepikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
Sokol | 2:1 | Gaz Iz | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Valeriy Akhumyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
ZenIzh | 0:1 | Lada D | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
500 · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Torped | 2:0 | DYO | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Zenit | 1:3 | Uralet | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
500 · Viktor Zavarzin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
Lada | 4:1 | Zvezda | ||
Thu
Aug 26, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · Igor Siner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
3' | 2:0 | |||
4' | 3:0 | |||
6' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 72' | |||
Metall | 2:1 | Kuzbas | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Vyacheslav Matushevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
Tomsk | 2:0 | SKA Kh | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
Zvezda | 1:0 | Zarya | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 1993
|
||||
6.000 · Igor Siner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
DinYak | 0:0 | Irtysh | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Skoropupov |
M.Ald. | 0:4 | Dinamo | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 1993
|
||||
650 · Aleksandr Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
Chkalo | 0:1 | Sakhal | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Ravil Galiakhmetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gekris Nv. | 26 | 47 | 38:14 | |
2 | Avtodor Vl. | 25 | 18 | 37:13 | |
3 | Erzu Groznyi | 26 | 32 | 36:16 | |
4 | Baltika | 26 | 19 | 34:18 | |
5 | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | 19 | 33:19 | |
6 | Torpedo Vlad. | 26 | 5 | 32:20 | |
7 | Terek Grozny | 25 | 20 | 29:21 | |
8 | Smena-Saturn | 26 | 14 | 29:23 | |
9 | Druzhba Maikop | 26 | 5 | 29:23 | |
10 | Kolos Krasnodar | 26 | 3 | 29:23 | |
11 | Uralan | 26 | -9 | 29:23 | |
12 | Met. Lipetsk | 26 | 9 | 27:25 | |
13 | Torpedo Taganr. | 26 | -6 | 26:26 | |
14 | Spartak Anapa | 25 | -8 | 23:27 | |
15 | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 26 | -12 | 22:30 | |
16 | Kuban Krasnodar | 25 | -13 | 22:28 | |
17 | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | -16 | 22:30 | |
18 | Asmaral Kislovod | 26 | -20 | 17:35 | |
19 | Tekstilshchik | 26 | -18 | 16:36 | |
20 | Nart Cherkessk | 26 | -26 | 15:37 | |
21 | D. Vologda | 26 | -28 | 13:39 | |
22 | APK Azov | 26 | -35 | 10:42 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada Togliatti | 25 | 33 | 39:11 | |
2 | Zenit S-Pb | 25 | 29 | 39:11 | |
3 | Zvezda Perm | 26 | 35 | 35:17 | |
4 | FK Interros | 25 | 19 | 32:18 | |
5 | Sokol | 25 | 21 | 31:19 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 26 | 23 | 30:22 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 26 | 5 | 29:23 | |
8 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 26 | 4 | 29:23 | |
9 | Rubin-TAN Kazan | 25 | 0 | 28:22 | |
10 | Gazovik Izhevsk | 26 | -5 | 26:26 | |
11 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 25 | 1 | 24:26 | |
12 | Uralets Nizhniy | 26 | 0 | 24:28 | |
13 | Druzhba Y-O | 25 | -11 | 22:28 | |
14 | Magnitogorsk | 26 | -11 | 21:31 | |
15 | Svetotekhnika | 25 | -13 | 20:30 | |
16 | Avan. Kamyshin | 26 | -13 | 19:33 | |
17 | Torpedo Miass | 26 | -20 | 19:33 | |
18 | Torpedo Ryazan | 26 | -11 | 18:34 | |
19 | Zenit Chelyab. | 26 | -32 | 15:37 | |
20 | Zenit Izhevsk | 26 | -54 | 12:40 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 25 | 17 | 33:17 | |
2 | Zarya L-K. | 26 | 15 | 33:19 | |
3 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 25 | 11 | 31:19 | |
4 | Irtysh Omsk | 25 | 11 | 31:19 | |
5 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 25 | 12 | 29:21 | |
6 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 26 | 9 | 29:23 | |
7 | L. Chita | 25 | -2 | 29:21 | |
8 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 25 | 0 | 25:25 | |
8 | Metallurg Aldan | 25 | 0 | 25:25 | |
10 | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 25 | -10 | 25:25 | |
11 | Dinamo Barnaul | 25 | 3 | 23:27 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 26 | 3 | 23:29 | |
13 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 25 | -10 | 21:29 | |
14 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 25 | -16 | 20:30 | |
15 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 26 | -9 | 17:35 | |
16 | SKA Khabarovsk | 25 | -34 | 10:40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...