Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 2 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FakelM | 0:2 | Sakhal | ||
Fri
Jul 23, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
MetVid | 0:4 | Rodina | ||
Fri
Jul 23, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
85' | ||||
Ryazan | 0:4 | Salyut | ||
Fri
Jul 23, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
SKA-2 | 3:0 | Znamya | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Ivan Pozhidaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
Zenit | 0:2 | Sokol | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
Strogi | 1:1 | FKS | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
Kaluga | 0:0 | Bryans | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
640 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | ||||
Saturn | 3:0 | Kolomn | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Kurbatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
17' | ||||
37' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
AVGD | 1:4 | Tula-2 | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
614 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
1:4 | 54' | |||
85' | ||||
Khimki | 2:0 | Kvant | ||
Sun
Jul 25, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | -13 | |
2 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 1 | 3 | -14 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 2 | -2 | -16 | |
4 | Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 6 | -17 | |
5 | Rodina Moscow | 2 | 8 | -20 | |
6 | Dinamo Vlad. | 1 | 6 | -21 | |
7 | Sokol Saratov | 2 | 3 | -22 | |
8 | Peresvet | 1 | -4 | -22 | |
9 | Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | -1 | -25 | |
10 | FK Ryazan | 2 | -2 | -25 | |
11 | FK Saransk | 2 | 1 | -26 | |
12 | Strogino Moscow | 2 | -2 | -26 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sakhalin | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
2 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 2 | 1 | -2 | |
3 | Kvant Obninsk | 2 | -1 | -2 | |
4 | Metallurg Vidn. | 2 | -7 | -2 | |
5 | Fakel-M | 2 | -8 | -3 | |
6 | Kolomna | 2 | 0 | -5 | |
7 | Zenit Penza | 2 | -4 | -5 | |
8 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 2 | 2 | -6 | |
9 | Znamya Noginsk | 2 | -1 | -6 | |
10 | FK Kaluga | 2 | -1 | -7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...