Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 24 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Zenit | 0:3 | Energo (2.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 12:00 AM
|
(14.) Rotor | 0:4 | Strogi (8.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mikhail Nebogatikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
(11.) Khimik | 3:1 | Metall (4.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Ryazan | 3:3 | Saturn (9.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
86' | 3:3 | |||
(12.) Kaluga | 1:3 | Sokol (10.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(7.) Bryans | 0:0 | Ararat (1.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Tikhonov |
(5.) Torped | 1:0 | Zorkiy (6.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ararat Moskau | 24 | 36 | 60 | |
2 | Energomash | 24 | 23 | 49 | |
3 | FK Ryazan | 24 | 14 | 43 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 24 | 23 | 41 | |
5 | Met. Lipetsk | 24 | -2 | 39 | |
6 | Zorkiy | 24 | 12 | 37 | |
7 | Strogino Moscow | 24 | 4 | 35 | |
8 | Dinamo Bryansk | 24 | 7 | 34 | |
9 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 24 | 2 | 33 | |
10 | Sokol Saratov | 24 | -6 | 33 | |
11 | Khimik-Arsenal | 24 | -6 | 28 | |
12 | FK Kaluga | 24 | -15 | 20 | |
13 | Zenit Penza | 24 | -59 | 11 | |
14 | Rotor 2 | 24 | -33 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...