Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 20 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Zenit | 0:3 | Torped (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 12:00 AM
|
(14.) Rotor | 2:2 | Saturn (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) Kaluga | 1:0 | Zorkiy (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Sokol | 2:2 | Metall (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.020 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
(11.) Khimik | 1:0 | Bryans (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Ryazan | 0:2 | Ararat (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
72' | ||||
0:2 | 72' | |||
(4.) Strogi | 2:4 | Energo (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 70' | |||
70' | ||||
2:4 | 82' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ararat Moskau | 20 | 34 | 54 | |
2 | FK Ryazan | 20 | 14 | 38 | |
3 | Energomash | 20 | 15 | 37 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 20 | 22 | 35 | |
5 | Strogino Moscow | 20 | 4 | 32 | |
6 | Zorkiy | 20 | 10 | 31 | |
7 | Met. Lipetsk | 20 | -5 | 30 | |
8 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 20 | 3 | 28 | |
9 | Dinamo Bryansk | 20 | 3 | 26 | |
10 | Sokol Saratov | 20 | -11 | 23 | |
11 | Khimik-Arsenal | 20 | -10 | 22 | |
12 | FK Kaluga | 20 | -10 | 19 | |
13 | Zenit Penza | 20 | -47 | 11 | |
14 | Rotor 2 | 20 | -22 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...