Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 10 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Saturn | 4:1 | Khimik (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) Sokol | 3:2 | Strogi (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Dmitri Sukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 26' | |||
51' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) Bryans | 4:0 | Ryazan (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
90+3' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Energo | 2:0 | Kaluga (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Zorkiy | 4:0 | Zenit (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Metall | 2:1 | Rotor (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Oleg Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
57' | ||||
70' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(1.) Ararat | 3:2 | Torped (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 25, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
42' | 2:2 | |||
57' | 3:2 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ararat Moskau | 10 | 18 | 26 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 10 | 18 | 20 | |
3 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
4 | Met. Lipetsk | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
5 | Zorkiy | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
6 | Dinamo Bryansk | 10 | 9 | 18 | |
7 | Energomash | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
8 | FK Ryazan | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | Strogino Moscow | 10 | -1 | 15 | |
10 | Sokol Saratov | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
11 | FK Kaluga | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Rotor 2 | 10 | -10 | 4 | |
13 | Zenit Penza | 10 | -32 | 3 | |
14 | Khimik-Arsenal | 10 | -18 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...