Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 28 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Sever | 1:2 | SpKost (9.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(10.) Kareli | 3:2 | FС Vol (11.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
36' | ||||
1:2 | 42' | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
57' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) Rusj S | 2:2 | Pskov (2.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(4.) Dolgop | 0:0 | Teksti (3.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Kirill Chernyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
(6.) Dnepr | 2:1 | Znamya (12.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
56' | ||||
58' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Volga | 2:0 | Khimik (1.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.450 · Maksim Chernetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Lokomo | 3:1 | Piter (14.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeniy Kupa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
39' | ||||
42' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimik | 26 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Pskov-747 | 26 | 18 | 49 | |
3 | Tekstilshchik | 26 | 14 | 49 | |
4 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 26 | 3 | 45 | |
5 | Volga Tver | 26 | 9 | 41 | |
6 | Dnepr Smolensk | 26 | 5 | 41 | |
7 | Lokomotiv 2 | 26 | 10 | 40 | |
8 | Sp. Kostroma | 26 | 4 | 40 | |
9 | Sever Murmansk | 26 | 3 | 37 | |
10 | Karelia | 26 | -14 | 29 | |
11 | Vologda | 26 | -12 | 24 | |
12 | Rusj S-Pb | 26 | -21 | 19 | |
13 | Znamya Truda | 26 | -22 | 19 | |
14 | FK Piter | 26 | -16 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...