Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 13 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Lokomo | 0:1 | FС Vol (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Evgeniy Kupa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(9.) Kareli | 0:2 | Khimik (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Denis Zabotin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
(8.) Sever | 0:0 | Teksti (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Ilia Trishin |
(7.) Volga | 2:1 | Rusj S (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Dnepr | 0:2 | SpKost (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
58' | ||||
(6.) Dolgop | 3:2 | Pskov (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Artem Polyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pskov-747 | 12 | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Khimik | 12 | 10 | 24 | |
3 | Sp. Kostroma | 12 | 4 | 23 | |
4 | Tekstilshchik | 12 | 9 | 21 | |
5 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 12 | 2 | 21 | |
6 | Volga Tver | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
7 | Dnepr Smolensk | 12 | 4 | 20 | |
8 | Sever Murmansk | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
9 | Vologda | 12 | -2 | 16 | |
10 | Karelia | 12 | -3 | 16 | |
11 | Lokomotiv 2 | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
12 | Znamya Truda | 12 | -11 | 9 | |
13 | Rusj S-Pb | 12 | -12 | 4 | |
14 | FK Piter | 12 | -13 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...