Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 199
- Foreigners: 2 Players 1.0%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 22.1
Matchday 6 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Octane | 0:1 | VU (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Arthur Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(7.) Rubin | 0:2 | Gazovi (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
90' | ||||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) Gornya | 0:4 | Chel (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Oleg Zlygostev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
(11.) Akadem | 0:1 | ZIZ (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Eduard Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
(9.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Lada (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) S-2003 | 2:0 | KamAZ (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Andrey Chulkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) SYO | 3:1 | Nosta (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 59' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Izhevsk | 6 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | Gazovik Orenburg | 5 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Volga Uljanovsk | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
4 | Chelyabinsk | 5 | 7 | 11 | |
5 | Tyumen | 5 | 7 | 11 | |
6 | KamAZ | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | Lada Togliatti | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Rubin 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Syzran-2003 | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Dinamo Kirov | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | Spartak Y-O | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
12 | Akad. Togliatti | 5 | -7 | 3 | |
13 | Octane | 6 | -9 | 3 | |
14 | Gornyak Uchaly | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
15 | Nosta | 5 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...