Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 36 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Octane | 1:3 | Gornya (5.) | ||
Fri
May 18, 2012
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
(14.) Nosta | 1:1 | Chel (4.) | ||
Fri
May 18, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) NKN | 2:0 | ZIZ (10.) | ||
Fri
May 18, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Ufa | 3:0 | Khimik (8.) | ||
Fri
May 18, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Andrey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Dinamo | 0:0 | Rubin (12.) | ||
Fri
May 18, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Arthur Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
(3.) VU | 1:3 | FK Tyu (6.) | ||
Fri
May 18, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
81' | ||||
(9.) S-2003 | 0:2 | Akadem (7.) | ||
Fri
May 18, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Korobkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
42' | ||||
50' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftekhimik | 36 | 43 | 82 | |
2 | Ufa | 36 | 29 | 77 | |
3 | Volga Uljanovsk | 36 | 21 | 67 | |
4 | Chelyabinsk | 36 | 14 | 60 | |
5 | Gornyak Uchaly | 36 | 16 | 58 | |
6 | Tyumen | 36 | 13 | 57 | |
7 | Akad. Togliatti | 36 | 19 | 56 | |
8 | Khimik | 36 | -11 | 44 | |
9 | Syzran-2003 | 36 | -8 | 43 | |
10 | Zenit Izhevsk | 36 | 0 | 43 | |
11 | Octane | 36 | -14 | 41 | |
12 | Rubin 2 | 36 | -24 | 25 | |
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 36 | -42 | 20 | |
14 | Nosta | 36 | -56 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...