Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 203
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 24 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Chel | 2:0 | Octane (8.) | ||
Thu
Sep 22, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Oleg Zlygostev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Khimik | 2:1 | Rubin (12.) | ||
Thu
Sep 22, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuri Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) FK Tyu | 0:1 | NKN (1.) | ||
Thu
Sep 22, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
(4.) Gornya | 2:0 | Dinamo (13.) | ||
Thu
Sep 22, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Barsukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Akadem | 6:1 | Nosta (14.) | ||
Thu
Sep 22, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
470 · Eduard Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 53' | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
72' | 5:1 | |||
86' | 6:1 | |||
(11.) ZIZ | 2:3 | Ufa (2.) | ||
Thu
Sep 22, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
83' | 1:3 | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
(3.) VU | 2:1 | S-2003 (9.) | ||
Thu
Sep 22, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftekhimik | 24 | 29 | 55 | |
2 | Ufa | 24 | 16 | 50 | |
3 | Volga Uljanovsk | 24 | 17 | 49 | |
4 | Gornyak Uchaly | 24 | 21 | 47 | |
5 | Chelyabinsk | 24 | 11 | 42 | |
6 | Akad. Togliatti | 24 | 16 | 36 | |
7 | Tyumen | 24 | 4 | 33 | |
8 | Octane | 24 | -3 | 30 | |
9 | Khimik | 24 | -7 | 30 | |
10 | Syzran-2003 | 24 | -9 | 28 | |
11 | Zenit Izhevsk | 24 | -6 | 23 | |
12 | Rubin 2 | 24 | -14 | 18 | |
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 24 | -30 | 14 | |
14 | Nosta | 24 | -45 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...