Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 6 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Biolog | 0:1 | Viktor (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
(14.) DinStv | 0:2 | Mashuk (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(3.) Sparta | 1:2 | Urozha (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(12.) SKA Ro | 0:0 | Volgar (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
460 · Anton Kachanov |
(6.) Cherno | 7:0 | FK Kra (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
54' | 5:0 | |||
76' | 6:0 | |||
83' | 7:0 | |||
(1.) Chaika | 4:2 | Legion (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
72' | 4:2 | |||
(2.) Druzhb | 3:0 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaika Pes. | 6 | 9 | 16 | |
2 | Druzhba Maikop | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
3 | Urozhay | 5 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 5 | 12 | 10 | |
5 | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Volgar | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | Biolog | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
8 | Angusht Nazran | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Mashuk | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | Legion-Dinamo | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
11 | SKA Rostov | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
12 | V. Ponedelnik | 6 | -9 | 4 | |
13 | Krasnodar 3 | 5 | -9 | 4 | |
14 | Spartak V. | 6 | -7 | 2 | |
15 | Din. Stavropol | 6 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...