Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 8 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) KTG | 0:1 | Biolog (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 27, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
81' | ||||
(6.) Nazran | 0:1 | FK Ast (3.) | ||
Mon
Aug 27, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(9.) MITOS | 4:0 | Energi (13.) | ||
Mon
Aug 27, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
67' | ||||
(11.) FС Tag | 3:3 | FK Sla (4.) | ||
Mon
Aug 27, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(12.) Torped | 4:0 | Dagdie (1.) | ||
Mon
Aug 27, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
75' | ||||
(15.) V-Astr | 1:2 | SKA Ro (17.) | ||
Mon
Aug 27, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(14.) Druzhb | 0:0 | Mashuk (7.) | ||
Mon
Aug 27, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
(2.) Cherno | 2:1 | Alan-D (8.) | ||
Mon
Aug 27, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 7 | 9 | 17 | |
2 | Astrakhan | 8 | 11 | 16 | |
3 | Dagdiesel | 8 | 3 | 16 | |
4 | Biolog | 8 | 6 | 14 | |
5 | Slavyanskiy | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | MITOS | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | Torpedo Armavir | 7 | 6 | 11 | |
8 | Mashuk | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
9 | Angusht Nazran | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
10 | Taganrog | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | Alania-D Vladik. | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
12 | O. Volgograd | 7 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | Energia V. | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 8 | -9 | 6 | |
15 | SKA Rostov | 7 | -8 | 5 | |
16 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 8 | -9 | 4 | |
17 | Kavkaztransgaz | 8 | -8 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...