Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 99/00
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SGD | 1:0 | Jena (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 1999
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
6.800 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) FCM | 0:1 | VfB (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 1999
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.438 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(15.) HBSC 2 | 1:0 | Eisenh (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
156 · Markus Kokel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) B03 | 3:2 | TeBe 2 (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Dr. Malte Dittrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
67' | ||||
72' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) H96 | 1:1 | Union (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.376 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(1.) FCS | 4:0 | Aue (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.148 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
86' | ||||
(8.) FSV | 0:2 | DSC (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.610 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(17.) FC RWE | 1:0 | BFC (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.474 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Plauen | 2:1 | FSV Lo (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.130 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 99/00
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sachsen Leipzig | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Dresdner SC | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Union Berlin | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | VfB Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Dynamo Dresden | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
8 | VFC Plauen | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Hertha BSC II | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Erzgebirge Aue | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | FSV Zwickau | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | EFC Stahl | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | VfL Halle 96 | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
17 | Lok Stendal | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | TeBe II | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...