Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) D98 | 5:2 | 1. FC (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 19, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Christian Erbs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
74' | 4:2 | |||
85' | ||||
87' | 5:2 | |||
(16.) Großba | 3:1 | 1860 (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 19, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.549 · Timo Ide | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
43' | ||||
1:1 | 49' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
67' | ||||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) SSV | 4:0 | SCF 2 (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Lothar Ostheimer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) SVWWII | 0:1 | Ulm (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Markus Schüller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
40' | ||||
(4.) SVVA | 1:3 | SVW 07 (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Wolfgang Stark | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
(7.) FCH | 0:0 | KSV (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.460 · Eduard Beitinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
(11.) KSC II | 1:1 | FCN 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 21, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
263 · Arno Blos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Unt II | 0:2 | SCP (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 21, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Marcel Göpferich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(3.) SGE 2 | 1:0 | Gr.F 2 (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 21, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Thorben Siewer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12) 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Frankfurt II | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | Nuremberg II | 5 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | SV Wehen II | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | W. Mannheim | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
6 | Hessen Kassel | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
7 | Heidenheim | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Aschaffenburg | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | SC Pfullendorf | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | SSV Reutlingen | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
11 | Gr. Fürth II | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
12 | Karlsruhe II | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | TSV Großbardorf | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | 1860 München II | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | 1. FCE Bamberg | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
16 | Unterhaching II | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
17 | Darmstadt 98 | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
18 | SC Freiburg II | 5 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...