Central Youth League - East
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Korona | 1:2 | Jagiel (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sonia Zawisz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
(12.) LKS Lo | 0:2 | Resovi (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Kacper Holojda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
(10.) Wisla | 1:2 | Legia (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(7.) Znicz | 0:3 | Motor (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Beata Wosiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
0:3 | 90+4' | |||
(13.) Stal M | 3:1 | GKS Be (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Seweryn Kozub | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
82' | ||||
3:1 | 90+3' | |||
(15.) Neptun | 5:6 | Pr U19 (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Gron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
2:3 | 61' | |||
2:4 | 77' | |||
78' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 82' | |||
3:6 | 90' | |||
90+1' | 4:6 | |||
90+3' | 5:6 | |||
(14.) Akadem | 1:2 | UKS SM (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) MKS Po | 1:3 | Cracov (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
Table Central Youth League - East 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Progres U19 | 10 | 14 | 25 | |
2 | UKS SMS U19 | 10 | 17 | 25 | |
3 | Legia U19 | 10 | 19 | 23 | |
4 | Jagiellonia U19 | 10 | 18 | 18 | |
5 | Motor U19 | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
6 | Korona U19 | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
7 | Znicz U19 | 10 | -4 | 15 | |
8 | MKS Polonia U19 | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
9 | Cracovia U19 | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | Resovia U19 | 10 | -9 | 14 | |
11 | Wisla U19 | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | Mielec U19 | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | LKS U19 | 10 | -10 | 10 | |
14 | AP TOP-54 Yth. | 10 | -13 | 7 | |
15 | Neptun U19 | 10 | -23 | 5 | |
16 | Belchatow U19 | 10 | -14 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...