3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 33 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Podlas | 2:1 | Podhal (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
(1.) Resovi | 4:1 | KSZO (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
45+2' | 3:1 | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
72' | ||||
(11.) Sola | 1:1 | Stal R (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jakub Moskal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Unia T | 4:1 | Wólcza (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
33' | ||||
49' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+3' | |||
(18.) MKS Tr | 2:1 | Wislan (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Pawel Kantor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Karpat | 0:1 | Orleta (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michal Gurgul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
(14.) Sparta | 4:0 | Wisla (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
428 · Maciej Lamasz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) Lublin | 1:0 | Avia S (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.171 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) JKS 19 | 2:1 | Chelm (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Piotr Kozlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resovia Rzeszow | 33 | 37 | 74 | |
2 | Motor Lublin | 33 | 41 | 70 | |
3 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 33 | 19 | 63 | |
4 | Chelmianka | 33 | 26 | 59 | |
5 | NKP Podhale | 33 | 18 | 56 | |
6 | Wólczanka | 33 | 15 | 55 | |
7 | Stal Rzeszow | 33 | 12 | 52 | |
8 | Wislanie J. | 33 | -6 | 45 | |
9 | Orleta R.P. | 33 | -5 | 43 | |
10 | Avia Swidnik | 33 | 6 | 40 | |
11 | Sola Oswiecim | 33 | -18 | 37 | |
12 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 33 | -15 | 36 | |
13 | Podlasie B.P. | 33 | -8 | 36 | |
14 | Unia Tarnow | 33 | -19 | 35 | |
15 | Wisla Sand. | 33 | -18 | 33 | |
16 | JKS Jaroslaw | 33 | -26 | 32 | |
17 | MKS Trzebinia | 33 | -26 | 27 | |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 33 | -33 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...