3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 21 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Avia S | 5:1 | MKS Tr (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Tomasz Mroczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
31' | ||||
32' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 38' | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
(5.) Resovi | 1:1 | Karpat (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
(4.) Wólcza | 4:3 | Wislan (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 40' | |||
76' | 2:3 | |||
83' | 3:3 | |||
89' | 4:3 | |||
(8.) Orleta | 1:1 | Sola (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(11.) Podlas | 1:3 | Unia T (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
83' | 1:3 | |||
(2.) Lublin | 1:0 | Stal R (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.275 · Konrad Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
86' | ||||
(10.) Podhal | 2:0 | JKS 19 (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Michal Gorka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
74' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) KSZO | 0:0 | Sparta (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Przemyslaw Bialacki |
(1.) Chelm | 1:1 | Wisla (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motor Lublin | 21 | 28 | 44 | |
2 | Chelmianka | 21 | 21 | 43 | |
3 | Wólczanka | 21 | 18 | 42 | |
4 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 21 | 13 | 41 | |
5 | Resovia Rzeszow | 21 | 14 | 40 | |
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 21 | 13 | 36 | |
7 | Wislanie J. | 21 | 7 | 35 | |
8 | Orleta R.P. | 21 | 6 | 31 | |
9 | Sola Oswiecim | 21 | -1 | 31 | |
10 | NKP Podhale | 21 | 2 | 30 | |
11 | Avia Swidnik | 21 | -1 | 22 | |
12 | Wisla Sand. | 21 | -10 | 20 | |
13 | Unia Tarnow | 21 | -14 | 20 | |
14 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 21 | -15 | 20 | |
15 | Podlasie B.P. | 21 | -9 | 20 | |
16 | MKS Trzebinia | 21 | -15 | 18 | |
17 | Karpaty Krosno | 21 | -25 | 15 | |
18 | JKS Jaroslaw | 21 | -32 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...