3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 13 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Podhal | 1:1 | Avia S (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Karpat | 3:2 | Wisla (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lamasz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) Podlas | 1:1 | Orleta (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Unia T | 2:0 | Wislan (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Resovi | 0:0 | Wólcza (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Gurgul |
(18.) JKS 19 | 0:1 | Sola (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(2.) Lublin | 1:0 | Chelm (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.320 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | ||||
82' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) KSZO | 2:1 | Stal R (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
75' | ||||
(17.) Sparta | 1:0 | MKS Tr (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sola Oswiecim | 13 | 14 | 29 | |
2 | Motor Lublin | 13 | 17 | 28 | |
3 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 13 | 7 | 26 | |
4 | Stal Rzeszow | 13 | 8 | 25 | |
5 | Orleta R.P. | 13 | 10 | 23 | |
6 | Resovia Rzeszow | 13 | 10 | 23 | |
7 | Wólczanka | 13 | 3 | 22 | |
8 | Chelmianka | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
9 | Wislanie J. | 13 | 7 | 20 | |
10 | Podlasie B.P. | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
11 | NKP Podhale | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
12 | Karpaty Krosno | 13 | -15 | 12 | |
13 | Unia Tarnow | 13 | -11 | 12 | |
14 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 13 | -11 | 11 | |
15 | MKS Trzebinia | 13 | -6 | 11 | |
16 | Avia Swidnik | 13 | -4 | 10 | |
17 | Wisla Sand. | 13 | -10 | 9 | |
18 | JKS Jaroslaw | 13 | -16 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...