3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 3 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Lubin | 3:1 | Pniowe (7.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pawel Niewiadomski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 34' | |||
(2.) Gornik | 0:2 | Sleza (18.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
(14.) Poloni | 1:2 | Rekord (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) Gwarek | 0:2 | Ruch Z (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(17.) Unia T | 1:2 | Lechia (9.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Karolina Tokarska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) BKS St | 2:0 | Miedz (11.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Piast | 3:0 | Faluba (8.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Stilon | 3:2 | Stal B (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
29' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 69' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(5.) Skra C | 3:2 | Gornik (3.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Jacek Babiarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Skra Czesto. | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Rekord B-B | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Gornik II | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Lubin II | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | Stal Brzeg | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
7 | Gornik Polk. | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | L. Dzierzoniow | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Pniowek P. | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Zielona Góra | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Piast Zmigrod | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Ruch Zd. | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Stilon | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | M. Legnica II | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Sleza Wroclaw | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | Gwarek T.G. | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
17 | Pol. Glubczyce | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | Unia Turza | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...