3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 21 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Sleza | 2:0 | Pniowe (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Poloni | 2:4 | Gornik (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Grzegorz Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
46' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
71' | 2:4 | |||
(2.) Skra C | 1:0 | Stal B (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Damian Sylwestrzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Lubin | 1:0 | Faluba (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Piast | 0:0 | Gwarek (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marcin Celejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(6.) BKS St | 1:3 | Rekord (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(17.) Unia T | 1:1 | Gornik (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(10.) Stilon | 1:3 | Lechia (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Lukasz Gron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(13.) Miedz | 1:2 | Ruch Z (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Markiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
41' | ||||
0:2 | 45' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
67' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Brzeg | 21 | 19 | 42 | |
2 | Skra Czesto. | 21 | 14 | 40 | |
3 | Gornik Polk. | 21 | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 21 | 8 | 37 | |
5 | Gwarek T.G. | 21 | 5 | 36 | |
6 | L. Dzierzoniow | 21 | 5 | 35 | |
7 | Rekord B-B | 21 | 6 | 32 | |
8 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 21 | -2 | 30 | |
9 | Piast Zmigrod | 21 | 2 | 30 | |
10 | Lubin II | 21 | -1 | 30 | |
11 | Ruch Zd. | 21 | 5 | 29 | |
12 | Stilon | 21 | 2 | 28 | |
13 | Gornik II | 21 | 4 | 28 | |
14 | M. Legnica II | 21 | -9 | 26 | |
15 | Pniowek P. | 21 | -12 | 23 | |
16 | Zielona Góra | 21 | -12 | 21 | |
17 | Unia Turza | 21 | -14 | 19 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 21 | -37 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...