3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 20 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) MKS Eł | 2:1 | Swit N (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lewończuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Warta | 0:2 | Widzew (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
(5.) Ursus | 1:1 | LKS Lo (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Olimpi | 1:4 | Sokol (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Skopinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
71' | ||||
1:4 | 73' | |||
(8.) Drweca | 1:2 | Poloni (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kawalko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) Huraga | 1:0 | Lechia (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(17.) Tur Bi | 3:3 | Pelika (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
3:3 | 90+2' | |||
(1.) Sokol | 2:0 | GKS W. (18.) | ||
Tue
Mar 27, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Legia | 4:1 | Victor (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandrow L. | 20 | 22 | 44 | |
2 | Widzew Lodz | 20 | 22 | 41 | |
3 | Lechia Tomaszow | 20 | 12 | 39 | |
4 | Pol. Warsaw | 20 | 15 | 36 | |
5 | Huragan Morag | 20 | 7 | 33 | |
6 | Ursus Warszawa | 20 | 0 | 32 | |
7 | Legia II | 20 | 13 | 31 | |
8 | Victoria Sulejowek | 20 | 1 | 29 | |
9 | Drweca NML | 20 | -1 | 29 | |
10 | Pelikan Lowicz | 20 | 5 | 28 | |
11 | O. Zambrow | 20 | -6 | 27 | |
12 | Swit N.D.M. | 20 | -3 | 25 | |
13 | Sokol Ostroda | 20 | -1 | 24 | |
14 | MKS Ełk | 20 | -5 | 23 | |
15 | LKS Lomza | 20 | -8 | 22 | |
16 | Warta Sieradz | 20 | -12 | 18 | |
17 | Bielsk Podlaski | 20 | -37 | 14 | |
18 | GKS Wikielec | 20 | -24 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...