2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 512
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Lubin | 2:1 | OKS (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(18.) SNS | 1:0 | Olimpi (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
98 · Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Poloni | 3:3 | Kotwic (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
334 · Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+5' | |||
(14.) StalWo | 3:1 | GKS Ja (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(9.) Chojni | 1:1 | Pulawy (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
501 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
51' | ||||
90+9' | 1:1 | |||
90+10' | ||||
(2.) Raduni | 1:4 | KKS 19 (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
202 · Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
61' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
(7.) LKS II | 1:2 | Pogon (3.) | ||
Mon
Nov 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
(5.) Skra C | 1:2 | Hutnik (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) Lech P | 2:1 | Olimpi (6.) | ||
Wed
Feb 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
47 · Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 18 | 12 | 34 | |
2 | Pogon Siedlce | 18 | 11 | 33 | |
3 | KKS Kalisz | 18 | 9 | 31 | |
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 18 | 5 | 31 | |
5 | Hutnik Krakow | 18 | 2 | 27 | |
6 | Skra Czesto. | 18 | 5 | 26 | |
7 | Olimpia Elblag | 18 | 2 | 26 | |
8 | Lubin II | 18 | 3 | 25 | |
9 | LKS Lodz II | 18 | 2 | 25 | |
10 | Lech Poznan II | 18 | -8 | 25 | |
11 | Chojniczanka | 18 | 2 | 24 | |
12 | Stalowa Wola | 18 | -3 | 24 | |
13 | Wisla Pulawy | 18 | -1 | 22 | |
14 | GKS Jastrzebie | 18 | -5 | 21 | |
15 | Stomil Olsztyn | 18 | -8 | 20 | |
16 | Polonia Bytom | 18 | -7 | 18 | |
17 | Olimpia Grudz. | 18 | -10 | 16 | |
18 | Sandecja | 18 | -11 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...