2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Garbar | 1:1 | Gryf W (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
(14.) Elana | 1:1 | StalWo (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
(15.) Skra C | 0:2 | Olimpi (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
321 · Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
(7.) Stal R | 3:1 | Blekit (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.171 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) Legion | 1:1 | Bytovi (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
71' | ||||
(11.) Gornik | 2:2 | Resovi (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
460 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(2.) Widzew | 1:1 | GKS Ka (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
17.329 · Marcin Kochanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
(13.) Lech P | 0:1 | Znicz (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
72 · Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(12.) Pogon | 3:4 | Leczna (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 1:05 PM
|
||||
1.146 · Patryk Gryckiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 73' | |||
3:4 | 76' | |||
Table 2 Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Leczna | 14 | 6 | 28 | |
2 | Widzew Lodz | 14 | 12 | 28 | |
3 | Resovia Rzeszow | 14 | 15 | 28 | |
4 | GKS Katowice | 14 | 11 | 27 | |
5 | Olimpia Elblag | 14 | 11 | 25 | |
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 14 | 5 | 24 | |
7 | Bytovia Bytow | 14 | 3 | 22 | |
8 | Blekitni | 14 | -1 | 21 | |
9 | Znicz Pruszkow | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
10 | Garbarnia | 14 | 0 | 20 | |
11 | Gornik Polk. | 14 | 5 | 17 | |
12 | Elana Torun | 14 | -5 | 15 | |
13 | Pogon Siedlce | 14 | -5 | 15 | |
14 | Lech Poznan II | 14 | -8 | 14 | |
15 | Skra Czesto. | 14 | -12 | 14 | |
16 | Stalowa Wola | 14 | -11 | 13 | |
17 | Gryf Wejherowo | 14 | -12 | 9 | |
18 | Legionovia | 14 | -16 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...