Oberliga Westfalen (- 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 28 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FC Güt | 0:0 | VfL II (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.100 · Uwe Breer |
(3.) VfR Sö | 1:3 | Verl (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Dr. Kaci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) SCW | 1:0 | ASC Sc (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Hans-Jürgen Henke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) TuS PB | 4:1 | SpVgg (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
700 · . Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 69' | |||
(12.) SpVgg | 1:1 | DSC (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Thomas Kestermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) SCH | 0:3 | DSC Wa (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Lothar Löwer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(9.) BVB II | 1:1 | VfB Rh (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · . Mentrop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
(6.) BSV | 1:0 | HSV (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.800 · Hans-Dieter Schnippe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Westfalen (- 93/94) 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arm. Bielefeld | 28 | 49 | 46:10 | |
2 | Paderborn | 28 | 31 | 41:15 | |
3 | Wanne-Eickel | 28 | 5 | 31:25 | |
4 | VfR Sölde | 28 | 3 | 30:26 | |
5 | Beckumer SV | 28 | -6 | 29:27 | |
6 | Schöppingen | 28 | 4 | 27:29 | |
7 | VfL Bochum II | 28 | 3 | 26:30 | |
8 | SC Verl | 28 | 2 | 26:30 | |
9 | B. Dortmund II | 28 | -6 | 26:30 | |
10 | Hammer SpVg | 28 | -11 | 26:30 | |
11 | SpVgg Marl | 28 | -9 | 25:31 | |
12 | Erkenschwick | 28 | -5 | 24:32 | |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 28 | -15 | 24:32 | |
14 | Westfalia Herne | 28 | -17 | 23:33 | |
15 | SC Hassel | 28 | -13 | 22:34 | |
16 | VfB Rheine | 28 | -15 | 22:34 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...