Bremenliga
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 140 Players 31.1%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 8 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) BSV | 6:1 | TuS (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 71' | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
88' | 6:1 | |||
(4.) BSV | 2:0 | HFV (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Ralf Iwanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) SAV | 0:4 | FCO (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Eva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
(14.) Groll. | 0:0 | Vatan (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karsten Meyer |
(12.) ESC | 2:5 | SVW 3 (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Allen Chen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 37' | |||
58' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 65' | |||
2:5 | 83' | |||
(2.) Hasted | 3:1 | VfL 07 (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Mañasco (Roselius) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) BTS | 2:4 | OSC (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Schiller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
76' | ||||
2:2 | 77' | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
2:4 | 85' | |||
(10.) LTS | 3:2 | Blu.SV (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Grube | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
35' | 1:2 | |||
48' | 2:2 | |||
58' | 3:2 | |||
Table Bremenliga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bremer SV | 8 | 31 | 24 | |
2 | BSC Hastedt | 8 | 21 | 22 | |
3 | Brinkumer SV | 8 | 22 | 18 | |
4 | FC Oberneuland | 8 | 10 | 16 | |
5 | Blumenthaler SV | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
6 | Schwachhausen | 8 | -8 | 12 | |
7 | W. Bremen III | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Leher TS | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Habenhauser FV | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | OSC Bremerhaven | 8 | -12 | 10 | |
11 | VfL 07 Bremen | 8 | -7 | 9 | |
12 | SG Aumund-Veg. | 8 | -6 | 8 | |
13 | ESC Geestemünde | 8 | -13 | 7 | |
14 | TSV Grolland | 8 | -20 | 7 | |
15 | KSV Vatan Sport | 8 | -9 | 4 | |
16 | BTS Neustadt | 8 | -17 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...