Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 19 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) MSV | 2:3 | HUFC (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 30, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jorrit Eckstein-Staben | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Paloma | 1:2 | SC Vic (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Henry Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCT | 3:2 | TuS Da (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Kevin Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NTSV | 2:0 | SVCN (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Nehls | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SVR | 2:2 | FCS (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
60' | ||||
70' | ||||
74' | 1:2 | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) BU | 1:1 | TuS (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FCU | 2:5 | Hambur (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
65' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 74' | |||
2:5 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) B08 | 4:3 | BSV (18.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 26' | |||
49' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 50' | |||
82' | 4:3 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Cordi | 1:1 | Sasel (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 19 | 35 | 50 | |
2 | Teutonia 05 | 19 | 31 | 45 | |
3 | SC Victoria | 19 | 31 | 40 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 19 | 19 | 40 | |
5 | TSV Sasel | 19 | 17 | 36 | |
6 | Niendorfer TSV | 19 | 11 | 35 | |
7 | HSV III | 19 | 6 | 29 | |
8 | TuS Osdorf | 19 | 7 | 27 | |
9 | Hamm United | 19 | -12 | 27 | |
10 | FC Süderelbe | 19 | -12 | 23 | |
11 | Concordia | 19 | -4 | 21 | |
12 | Union Tornesch | 19 | -18 | 19 | |
13 | SV Curslack-N. | 19 | -10 | 17 | |
14 | SV Rugenbergen | 19 | -23 | 17 | |
15 | USC Paloma | 19 | -9 | 16 | |
16 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 19 | -20 | 16 | |
17 | Meiendorfer SV | 19 | -23 | 11 | |
18 | Bramfelder SV | 19 | -26 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...