Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 21 Players 5.0%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 21.6
Matchday 1 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Volda | 6:1 | FUVO | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Refsnes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
56' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
Brumun | 0:2 | HBK | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Haakon Bue | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
83' | ||||
FSK | 2:1 | Førde | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
447 · Tommy Skjerven | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
90' | ||||
EF | 1:4 | ETF | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
223 · Markus Rotvold Hammarstrøm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
Sognda | 3:3 | ILH II | ||
Tue
Apr 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jakob Sande Sögnen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
Molde | 2:2 | SIL | ||
Tue
Apr 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Per Iver Skrövset | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
RIL II | 3:3 | HamKam | ||
Tue
Apr 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Christoffer Dalby Bergstuen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 80' | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volda TI | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | Eidsvold Turn | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Hønefoss | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Florø SK | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | HamKam II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Sogndal IL II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | IL Hødd II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Raufoss IL II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Molde FK II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Spjelkavik IL | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Førde | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Brumunddal | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Elverum | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Funnefoss/V. | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...