Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 8 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) BSC | 2:3 | SCH (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
2:3 | 69' | |||
(12.) TSV La | 1:4 | GSC 08 (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julius Merkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
1:4 | 66' | |||
(13.) LTSV | 1:2 | Ölper (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Oliver Jakob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
(15.) FC Gro | 2:1 | TSV (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Lenard Stichnoth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) FL | 2:1 | SCW (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Amine Bouguerra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Lupo 2 | 1:5 | SVL (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ronald Schober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
1:5 | 84' | |||
(4.) SSV | 0:2 | Vahdet (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Nils-René Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
(2.) MTV | 2:0 | FTB (1.) | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Birnstiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfenbüttel | 8 | 13 | 20 | |
2 | TSC Vahdet | 8 | 13 | 19 | |
3 | FT Braunschweig | 8 | 17 | 17 | |
4 | SV Lengede | 8 | 10 | 15 | |
5 | F. Lebenstedt | 8 | -1 | 14 | |
6 | SSV Kästorf | 8 | 7 | 13 | |
7 | Goslarer SC | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | SC Hainberg | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | TSV Hillerse | 8 | 4 | 8 | |
10 | BSC Acosta | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
11 | Lupo-Martini II | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
12 | Landolfshausen | 8 | -9 | 8 | |
13 | BSV Ölper 2000 | 8 | -9 | 8 | |
14 | FC Grone | 8 | -11 | 8 | |
15 | Lehndorfer TSV | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
16 | SCW Göttingen | 8 | -25 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...