Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 101 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SVE | 4:0 | GEL (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tarik Damar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) TSV | 0:3 | BCV (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Moritz Daßen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(15.) Hilal | 1:2 | EV (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Michael Erken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) GKCS | 0:1 | Spvg W (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Felix Ingenerf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
(3.) Schaf | 4:2 | FCD 2 (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
90 · Alexander Pohl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
35' | ||||
46' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 85' | |||
(6.) SVN | 2:6 | SVR (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
56 · Lukas Kunkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 35' | |||
1:4 | 54' | |||
1:5 | 56' | |||
65' | 2:5 | |||
2:6 | 67' | |||
(7.) GWB | 0:4 | Eilen (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Lukas Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 45+2' | |||
0:4 | 55' | |||
(16.) Inde | 5:1 | FCT (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Kevin Mießeler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rott | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Glesch-Paffend. | 4 | 10 | 9 | |
3 | Spvg Wesseling | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Verlautenheide | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Arm. Eilendorf | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
6 | U. Schafhausen | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
7 | 1.FC Düren II | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Hertha Walheim | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Germ. Teveren | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
11 | SV Eilendorf | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
12 | SV Nierfeld | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | GKSC Hürth | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | GW Brauweiler | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | FC Inde Hahn | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | Hilal Bergheim | 4 | -11 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...