Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 10 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) FCE | 5:6 | TuS (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 9, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Markus von Glischinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
35' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 38' | |||
3:3 | 43' | |||
44' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 55' | |||
56' | 5:4 | |||
5:5 | 65' | |||
5:6 | 76' | |||
(5.) TuRa | 4:3 | SSG Ni (17.) | ||
Fri
Oct 9, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
3:3 | 83' | |||
90+3' | 4:3 | |||
(10.) BW96 | 2:0 | SVE (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 9, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Enis Mejahdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
47' | ||||
60' | ||||
85' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(3.) Hambur | 5:0 | HEBC (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 9, 2015
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Sven Ehlert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
(8.) FCT | 1:3 | WTSV (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2015
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Dr. Philip Roedig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
25' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
(7.) SCALA | 4:0 | SVHR 2 (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marco Hölscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) Sasel | 4:0 | TBS Pi (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Robin Walser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Sasel | 9 | 13 | 24 | |
2 | HSV III | 10 | 13 | 20 | |
3 | TuS Osdorf | 9 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | Wedeler TSV | 9 | 17 | 19 | |
5 | TuRa Harksheide | 9 | 8 | 16 | |
6 | SCALA | 9 | -2 | 16 | |
7 | BW Schenefeld | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | Teutonia 05 | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
9 | Pinneberg II | 9 | -11 | 11 | |
10 | Germ. Schnelsen | 9 | 1 | 10 | |
11 | Halstenbek II | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
12 | SV Eidelstedt | 8 | -8 | 9 | |
13 | TBS Pinneberg | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | HEBC Hamburg | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
15 | FC Elmshorn | 9 | -7 | 6 | |
16 | TSV Uetersen | - | - | 0 | |
17 | Nikola Tesla | 8 | -16 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...