Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 48 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FSV St | 3:0 | VfR K. (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Julian Schäff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Quelle | 1:1 | TSV Bu (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Michael Dotzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Röslau | 0:2 | Jahn (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Fabian Zimmermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(16.) BSV | 1:1 | FSV Er (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Johannes Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) TSVW | 1:3 | SVB (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Jonas Krzyzanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+5' | |||
90+8' | ||||
(11.) FC Ein | 2:0 | 1.FCH (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Tim Schoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) ASVW | 1:2 | SV Mit (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Christian Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(15.) SpVgg | 0:1 | SC04 (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Matthias Zahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
78' | ||||
(17.) SV Unt | 1:0 | SC Gro (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Marlon Weid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC 04 Schwabach | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | FSV Stadeln | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | SV Mitterteich | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | TSV Buch | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | FSV Erlangen-B. | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | SV Buckenhofen | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | FCE Münchberg | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Jahn Forchheim | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | VfR Katschenr. | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | TSV Weißenburg | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | 1.FC H'aurach | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
12 | Weisendorf | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Quelle Fürth | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | SV Unterreich. | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | SC Groß'lohe | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Bayreuth II | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
17 | Baiersdorfer SV | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
18 | Vorw. Röslau | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...