A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification
Finland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 714
- Foreigners: 15 Players 2.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 19.0
Matchday 10 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) IF Gni | 0:3 | Atlant (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 12:10 PM
|
||||
49 · Amir Hajizadeh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FC Rei | 1:1 | Helsin (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
50 · Anssi Juurinen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FCFJ | 0:4 | FC Hon (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Abdirisaq Abdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 48' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Vaasan | 2:1 | FC Int (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
54 · Mikko Juusola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
72' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) HJK He | 2:1 | PPJ He (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 2:10 PM
|
||||
30 · Lucinilton Ferreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Kaarin | 2:2 | SexyPö (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
39 · Aleksi Keronen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
12' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Granku | 3:3 | NoPS (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
40 · Jani Juuti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Vantaa | 2:3 | Kuopio (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
28 · Osman Mohammadi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
72' | ||||
78' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Ilves | 4:3 | HJS (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Oula Angeria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 62' | |||
87' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Turun | 0:6 | TOVE (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
20 · Santeri Ojala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
0:5 | 79' | |||
0:6 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilves U19 | 10 | 13 | 21 | |
2 | HJS U19 | 10 | 3 | 21 | |
3 | GrIFK U19 | 10 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | VPS U19 | 10 | 13 | 18 | |
5 | Pöxyt U19 | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | TOVE U19 | 10 | 10 | 15 | |
7 | NoPS U19 | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | TPS U19 | 10 | -14 | 9 | |
9 | Kaarinan U19 | 10 | -13 | 8 | |
10 | FC Inter U19 | 10 | -23 | 6 |
Table A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KuPS U19 | 10 | 11 | 20 | |
2 | Atlantis FC U19 | 10 | 15 | 19 | |
3 | FC Honka U19 | 10 | 10 | 18 | |
4 | VJS U19 | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
5 | HJK U19 | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
6 | PPJ U19 | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | Reipas U19 | 10 | -4 | 15 | |
8 | IF Gnistan U19 | 10 | -10 | 9 | |
9 | HIFK U19 | 10 | -15 | 8 | |
10 | FC Futura U19 | 10 | -21 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...