Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Sanse | 1:0 | Arenas (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) SDA | 0:3 | Athlet (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(10.) SDL | 0:0 | Real U (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Herrero Arenas |
(19.) Osas.B | 0:1 | Real S (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
(11.) Burgos | 2:0 | Izarra (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Tudela | 1:0 | CDM (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Baraka | 1:1 | Vitori (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Pérez Peraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
(18.) CD Lea | 1:2 | Racing (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · César Díez Cano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
88' | ||||
(7.) Logroñ | 3:0 | Gernik (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Bosch Domenech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(20.) Caudal | 0:2 | Peña (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting B | 33 | 24 | 67 | |
2 | CD Mirandés | 33 | 16 | 63 | |
3 | Real Sociedad B | 33 | 16 | 62 | |
4 | Racing | 33 | 13 | 61 | |
5 | Bilbao Athletic | 33 | 24 | 58 | |
6 | UD Logroñés | 33 | 18 | 55 | |
7 | Gernika | 33 | 10 | 55 | |
8 | Barakaldo CF | 33 | 14 | 52 | |
9 | CD Tudelano | 33 | 9 | 50 | |
10 | SD Leioa | 33 | 9 | 47 | |
11 | Burgos CF | 33 | 2 | 46 | |
12 | Arenas Club | 33 | 4 | 41 | |
13 | SD Amorebieta | 33 | 2 | 39 | |
14 | Real Unión | 33 | -16 | 38 | |
15 | CD Vitoria | 33 | -10 | 33 | |
16 | CD Izarra | 33 | -27 | 32 | |
17 | Peña Sport FC | 33 | -27 | 28 | |
18 | CD Lealtad | 33 | -21 | 24 | |
19 | Osasuna B | 33 | -26 | 23 | |
20 | Caudal Dep. | 33 | -34 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...