Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Athlet | 2:0 | Caudal (19.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
César Díez Cano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Arenas | 1:1 | SDL (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iosu Galech Apezteguía |
(3.) Real S | 1:0 | Logroñ (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Peña | 1:0 | Osas.B (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Vitori | 1:2 | Burgos (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
David Iglesias Gutiérrez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
82' | ||||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(15.) Izarra | 1:1 | CD Lea (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Baraka | 1:1 | SDA (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) Racing | 1:1 | Tudela (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.711 · Javier Iglesias Villanueva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(7.) Gernik | 1:0 | Real U (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) CDM | 0:2 | Sanse (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 16 | 10 | 36 | |
2 | Sporting B | 16 | 15 | 33 | |
3 | Racing | 16 | 9 | 33 | |
4 | Burgos CF | 16 | 7 | 28 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 16 | 7 | 27 | |
6 | Gernika | 16 | 4 | 26 | |
7 | CD Tudelano | 16 | 6 | 25 | |
8 | Bilbao Athletic | 16 | 10 | 23 | |
9 | UD Logroñés | 16 | 2 | 22 | |
10 | SD Leioa | 16 | 6 | 21 | |
11 | Barakaldo CF | 16 | 3 | 21 | |
12 | Real Unión | 16 | -9 | 20 | |
13 | Arenas Club | 16 | 1 | 19 | |
14 | SD Amorebieta | 16 | 3 | 18 | |
15 | CD Izarra | 16 | -10 | 18 | |
16 | CD Lealtad | 16 | -9 | 14 | |
17 | Osasuna B | 16 | -10 | 14 | |
18 | CD Vitoria | 16 | -7 | 13 | |
19 | Caudal Dep. | 16 | -17 | 10 | |
20 | Peña Sport FC | 16 | -21 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...