Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 102 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €245k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 22 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Real U | 2:2 | CFIC (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Marta Huerta de Haza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) UEC | 4:3 | BarçaB (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Luis Bestard Servera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 15' | |||
16' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 23' | |||
58' | 3:3 | |||
85' | 4:3 | |||
(6.) Murcia | 1:1 | Sanse (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
9.151 · José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(13.) CFLN | 1:1 | CDC (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.675 · Fulgencio Madrid Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Eldens | 2:1 | Balear (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
45' | ||||
45' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) SDA | 2:2 | CES (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Jorge Tárraga Lájara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(18.) Logroñ | 0:1 | Alcoya (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.127 · Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(8.) Nàstic | 0:0 | Athlet (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.336 · Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra |
(7.) Osas.B | 0:1 | Logroñ (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
(11.) Numanc | 0:1 | Calah. (20.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · David Cambronero González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eldense | 22 | 14 | 42 | |
2 | Castellón | 22 | 12 | 38 | |
3 | Real Sociedad B | 22 | 9 | 36 | |
4 | SD Amorebieta | 22 | 8 | 34 | |
5 | Real Murcia | 22 | 8 | 34 | |
6 | SD Logroñés | 22 | 1 | 33 | |
7 | Barça Atlètic | 22 | -1 | 33 | |
8 | Osasuna B | 22 | 3 | 32 | |
9 | UE Cornellà | 22 | -2 | 31 | |
10 | Gimnàstic | 22 | -4 | 31 | |
11 | CD Alcoyano | 22 | -1 | 29 | |
12 | CD Numancia | 22 | -1 | 28 | |
13 | CF La Nucía | 22 | -3 | 27 | |
14 | Real Unión | 22 | -5 | 27 | |
15 | CE Sabadell | 22 | -6 | 27 | |
16 | Atl. Baleares | 22 | -1 | 25 | |
17 | Intercity | 22 | 0 | 24 | |
18 | UD Logroñés | 22 | -4 | 21 | |
19 | Bilbao Athletic | 22 | -14 | 18 | |
20 | Calahorra | 22 | -13 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...