Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 102 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €245k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 13 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) CES | 0:0 | Logroñ (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.087 · Álvaro Rodríguez Recio |
(7.) Alcoya | 3:0 | Calah. (20.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) CDC | 1:0 | Murcia (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
9.613 · Antonio Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) BarçaB | 1:2 | Numanc (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.338 · Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) Balear | 0:0 | CFIC (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Guillermo Conejero Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
(11.) Logroñ | 1:1 | SDA (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.290 · José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Real U | 2:3 | Nàstic (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Eder Mallo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
63' | 1:3 | |||
78' | 2:3 | |||
(18.) CFLN | 1:0 | Eldens (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Luis Bestard Servera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) UEC | 2:2 | Sanse (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Sergiu Claudiu Muresan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(8.) Osas.B | 3:2 | Athlet (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellón | 13 | 11 | 27 | |
2 | Eldense | 13 | 7 | 24 | |
3 | Real Sociedad B | 13 | 5 | 22 | |
4 | Gimnàstic | 13 | 1 | 22 | |
5 | Osasuna B | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
6 | CD Alcoyano | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
7 | Real Murcia | 13 | 2 | 19 | |
8 | SD Amorebieta | 13 | 5 | 18 | |
9 | Barça Atlètic | 13 | -3 | 18 | |
10 | CD Numancia | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
11 | UE Cornellà | 13 | -4 | 16 | |
12 | UD Logroñés | 13 | 2 | 16 | |
13 | SD Logroñés | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
14 | CF La Nucía | 13 | -5 | 15 | |
15 | Atl. Baleares | 13 | 1 | 15 | |
16 | CE Sabadell | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
17 | Intercity | 13 | -1 | 14 | |
18 | Real Unión | 13 | -7 | 13 | |
19 | Bilbao Athletic | 13 | -10 | 12 | |
20 | Calahorra | 13 | -4 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...