1.DDR-Liga Staffel B
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FCWA | 0:0 | Wacker (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Klaus Hagen |
(10.) SV Sta | 2:2 | Chemni (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
260 · Burkhard Pleßke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(15.) 1.FC M | 1:0 | FSV so (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Peter Brenn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Bergba | 0:2 | Meißen (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Jörg Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
76' | ||||
(16.) SV Ger | 0:2 | FSV (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Gerhard Demme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
(7.) TSV Gl | 3:2 | Suhler (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Andreas Schrank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
60' | ||||
87' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) FSV Wi | 7:1 | FC Anh (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Detlef Lehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
24' | ||||
24' | ||||
43' | 3:1 | |||
60' | ||||
63' | 4:1 | |||
75' | 5:1 | |||
78' | 6:1 | |||
81' | 7:1 | |||
Table 1.DDR-Liga Staffel B 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSG Meißen | 10 | 8 | 15:5 | |
2 | FC Wismut Aue | 9 | 12 | 13:5 | |
3 | FSV Zwickau | 8 | 11 | 13:3 | |
4 | Chemnitzer SV | 9 | 4 | 12:6 | |
5 | TSV Glück Auf T. | 9 | -5 | 11:7 | |
6 | FSV Sömmerda | 8 | 3 | 10:6 | |
7 | Bergbau SV Borna | 8 | 2 | 9:7 | |
8 | Anhalt Dessau | 8 | 7 | 8:8 | |
9 | FSV Wismut Gera | 9 | 3 | 8:10 | |
10 | SV Stahl Thale | 8 | 2 | 8:8 | |
10 | SV Stahl Riesa | 8 | 2 | 8:8 | |
12 | Markkleeberg | 9 | -3 | 6:12 | |
13 | 1.Suhler SV | 10 | -9 | 6:14 | |
14 | W. Nordhausen | 10 | -10 | 6:14 | |
15 | SV Motor Weimar | 8 | -6 | 5:11 | |
16 | Germ. Ilmenau | 9 | -21 | 2:16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...