Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 14 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Sept S | 1:2 | Nefto (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 20, 2020
|
||||
Ivaylo Nenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
90+4' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) Yantra | 1:1 | LokSof (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 20, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(10.) Str Sl | 3:3 | Litex (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
|
||||
Dimitar Zhelyazkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
45+1' | 1:2 | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
90+2' | 3:3 | |||
(14.) Soz | 3:3 | Lok GO (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Shefket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
85' | 3:3 | |||
(5.) Hebar | 2:0 | MP (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Sept S | 0:2 | Pirin (2.) | ||
Mon
Nov 23, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
(4.) Lud II | 1:1 | Svoge (7.) | ||
Tue
Nov 24, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolay Maldzhanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirin | 14 | 16 | 29 | |
2 | Kariana Erden | 13 | 14 | 27 | |
3 | Loko Sofia | 12 | 13 | 26 | |
4 | Hebar P. | 12 | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Ludogorets II | 12 | 9 | 23 | |
6 | Septemvri Sofia | 13 | 1 | 21 | |
7 | Sportist Svoge | 12 | -6 | 17 | |
8 | Litex Lovech | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
9 | Strumska Slava | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
10 | S. Simitli | 12 | -5 | 15 | |
11 | Dob. Dobrich | 12 | -4 | 13 | |
12 | Lokomotiv GO | 12 | -5 | 11 | |
13 | Sozopol | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
14 | Minyor Pernik | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
15 | Neftochimic | 12 | -14 | 7 | |
16 | Yantra | 12 | -15 | 6 | |
17 | Vitosha | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...