Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.5%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 23 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Oboris | 0:1 | Dunav (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Tihomir Aleksov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
(3.) Lok GO | 0:0 | Pirin (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Yoto Garabedov |
(9.) Galab. | 1:0 | Vereya (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Stanislav Stavrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Mezdra | 1:3 | Sept S (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Tsanko Mindalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
54' | 1:3 | |||
(2.) Pomori | 1:0 | Pleven (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Mihail Parushev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
(6.) Bansko | 0:1 | Dobr. (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Stefan Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
73' | ||||
(5.) Soz | 4:1 | Lud II (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Petar Dorovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
Nefto | 0:6 | Litex (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.080 · Ivan Penchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
0:5 | 86' | |||
0:6 | 89' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunav | 23 | 28 | 52 | |
2 | Pomorie | 23 | 17 | 47 | |
3 | Lokomotiv GO | 23 | 13 | 41 | |
4 | Sozopol | 23 | 12 | 39 | |
5 | Oborishte | 23 | 6 | 38 | |
6 | Bansko | 23 | 9 | 35 | |
7 | B. Galabovo | 23 | -11 | 31 | |
8 | Litex II | 23 | -2 | 30 | |
9 | Ludogorets II | 23 | -4 | 28 | |
10 | Neftochimic | 23 | -9 | 28 | |
11 | Pirin Razlog | 23 | -8 | 27 | |
12 | Vereya | 23 | -4 | 26 | |
13 | Spartak Pleven | 23 | -9 | 22 | |
14 | Dob. Dobrich | 23 | -7 | 22 | |
15 | Loko Mezdra | 23 | -11 | 20 | |
16 | S. Simitli | 23 | -20 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...