Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 11 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Mezdra | 2:0 | Pirin (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Dobr. | 1:1 | Dunav (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Oboris | 2:0 | Pleven (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ryustem Karagaren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Bansko | 5:0 | Vereya (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) Soz | 1:0 | Sept S (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Kirilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Pomori | 2:1 | Nefto | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Vihren Manev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Galab. | 0:2 | Litex (13.) | ||
Mon
Oct 19, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) Lok GO | 4:1 | Lud II (8.) | ||
Mon
Oct 19, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Volen Chinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
41' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 72' | |||
90' | ||||
Table Vtora Liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pomorie | 11 | 12 | 28 | |
2 | Dunav | 11 | 14 | 24 | |
3 | Lokomotiv GO | 11 | 9 | 23 | |
4 | Oborishte | 11 | 6 | 21 | |
5 | Sozopol | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | B. Galabovo | 11 | -5 | 19 | |
7 | Vereya | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | Bansko | 11 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | Ludogorets II | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | Litex II | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
11 | Spartak Pleven | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
12 | Pirin Razlog | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
13 | Neftochimic | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
14 | Dob. Dobrich | 11 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | Loko Mezdra | 11 | -6 | 9 | |
16 | S. Simitli | 11 | -15 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...