Vysheyshaya Liga 1994/95
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 94/95
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Vedric | 0:0 | Torped | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 1995
|
||||
3.500 · Evgeniy Serezhkin |
Dnepr | 2:0 | Torped | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 1995
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Sergey Shmolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
FK Mol | 0:1 | Lida | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Sergiy Makarenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
FKB | 2:2 | ShakhS | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Gennadiy Yakubovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
Gomel | 0:5 | KIM | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 1995
|
||||
1.000 · Viktor Matyushev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 56' | |||
0:5 | 60' | |||
Brest | 3:0 | Lokomo | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Franz Letyago | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Dinamo | 1:1 | DMinsk | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 1995
|
||||
5.500 sold out · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Shinni | 2:1 | Neman | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Georgiy Goman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 1994/95 94/95
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Vitebsk | 16 | 21 | 26:6 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 16 | 22 | 23:9 | |
3 | Dinamo 93 | 16 | 20 | 22:10 | |
4 | Torpedo Minsk | 16 | 7 | 20:12 | |
5 | Neman Grodno | 16 | 6 | 19:13 | |
6 | Dinamo Brest | 16 | 4 | 17:15 | |
7 | FK Molodechno | 16 | 8 | 17:15 | |
8 | Dnepr Mogilev | 16 | 3 | 17:15 | |
9 | Bobruisk | 16 | -1 | 16:16 | |
10 | Obuvshchik | 16 | -6 | 14:18 | |
11 | Torpedo Mogilev | 16 | -1 | 14:18 | |
12 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 16 | -9 | 12:20 | |
13 | Soligorsk | 16 | -8 | 11:21 | |
14 | Gomel | 16 | -16 | 11:21 | |
15 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 16 | -17 | 10:22 | |
16 | Loko Vitebsk | 16 | -33 | 7:25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...