Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.9%
- ø-Market value: €51k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 30 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) NKTT | 3:0 | FKIK (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Deni Catibovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Bihac | 2:1 | Orasje (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Mario Pejic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
90' | ||||
(7.) NKGG | 3:0 | FKRK (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Armin Kukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) FKBU | 1:0 | Posus (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Benjamin Deljkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) NKT | 0:2 | HNKC (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Edin Osmanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
26' | ||||
0:2 | 53' | |||
75' | ||||
(5.) Grac. | 0:4 | SIMM (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Juraj Kovcic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 63' | |||
(16.) NKSZ | 1:3 | FKRH (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Dragan Stojic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(6.) NKZG | 4:1 | FKG (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
170 · Ismet Ibrahimkadic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 36' | |||
53' | 4:1 | |||
Table Prva liga FBiH 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSK Posusje | 30 | 34 | 61 | |
2 | TOSK Tesanj | 30 | 20 | 54 | |
3 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 30 | 12 | 50 | |
4 | FK Gorazde | 30 | 6 | 49 | |
5 | Zvijezda G. | 30 | 13 | 48 | |
6 | Br. Gracanica | 30 | 13 | 48 | |
7 | GOSK Gabela | 30 | 11 | 43 | |
8 | J. Bihac | 30 | -10 | 43 | |
9 | Radnik Hadzici | 30 | -4 | 40 | |
10 | FK Buducnost | 30 | -11 | 40 | |
11 | Simm-Bau | 30 | 5 | 39 | |
12 | Travnik | 30 | -6 | 39 | |
13 | Igman Konjic | 30 | 3 | 37 | |
14 | HNK Orasje | 30 | -8 | 36 | |
15 | HNK Capljina | 30 | -11 | 36 | |
16 | Slaven Zivinice | 30 | -67 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...