Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 382
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.7%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 20 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) WSC | 1:1 | FAK A. (3.) | ||
Tue
Mar 20, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
561 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Horn | 2:1 | SKUA (4.) | ||
Thu
Mar 29, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Alain Sadikovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SC-ESV | 2:1 | SKN II (11.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Serkan Keser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SCR II | 5:0 | FCMM (7.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Kemal Kazanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FC Kar | 4:1 | Bruck (9.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Arnes Talic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
77' | ||||
78' | 4:1 | |||
82' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Adm. A | 3:1 | NSC (10.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVS | 0:1 | Stadla (14.) | ||
Mon
May 21, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dominic Schilcher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Horn | 19 | 22 | 39 | |
2 | Ebreichsdorf | 18 | 22 | 37 | |
3 | A. Vienna Res. | 19 | 17 | 36 | |
4 | SKU Amstetten | 19 | 19 | 34 | |
5 | Rapid Wien II | 19 | 13 | 34 | |
6 | Karabakh Wien | 19 | 11 | 33 | |
7 | Mannsdorf | 19 | 2 | 27 | |
8 | Traiskirchen | 18 | -1 | 27 | |
9 | Bruck/L. | 19 | 2 | 26 | |
10 | SC Neusiedl/See | 19 | -12 | 21 | |
11 | FC Admira II | 19 | 1 | 20 | |
12 | St. Pölten Jun. | 19 | -9 | 20 | |
13 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 19 | -19 | 17 | |
14 | FC Stadlau | 19 | -13 | 14 | |
15 | Wiener SC | 18 | -22 | 10 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 19 | -33 | 6 | |
17 | First Vienna FC | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...