Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 7 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Vienna | 0:1 | SV Roh (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 26, 2003
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Markus Mayr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(13.) Adm. A | 1:1 | FC WY (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 26, 2003
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Anton Loibl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) FAC | 1:0 | ASK Ko (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 26, 2003
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Michael Gangl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SC-ESV | 1:1 | SCE (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 26, 2003
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Ing. Klaus Adelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
62' | ||||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(16.) SVN | 0:4 | SVO (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 2003
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Helmut Jandrisits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
(3.) SVS | 1:1 | KSC (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 2003
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Peter Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) SKN | 0:1 | FAK A. (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 2003
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Manfred Zeiszer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(6.) WSK | 3:0 | DSV Fo (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 28, 2003
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Mag. Alain Hoxha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
Table Regional League East 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | A. Vienna Res. | 7 | 12 | 13 | |
3 | Wiener Sportklub | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | First Vienna FC | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | SV Rohrbach | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | SV Schwechat | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
7 | Kremser SC | 7 | -5 | 11 | |
8 | SKN St. Pölten | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
9 | Kottingbrunn | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
10 | Fortuna 05 | 7 | -4 | 10 | |
11 | Floridsdorfer AC | 7 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | Eisenstadt | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
13 | Oberwart | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
15 | Waidhofen | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
16 | SV Neuberg | 7 | -15 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...