Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 27 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FAK A. | 3:0 | Adm. A (8.) | ||
Fri
May 14, 2004
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Christian Dintar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Vienna | 3:1 | SKN (2.) | ||
Fri
May 14, 2004
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Peter Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
83' | ||||
(3.) FC WY | 4:0 | SV Roh (5.) | ||
Fri
May 14, 2004
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Mag. Matthias Thal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
72' | ||||
(11.) SVS | 1:0 | DSV Fo (13.) | ||
Fri
May 14, 2004
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · DI Johann Liebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SCE | 0:0 | ASK Ko (6.) | ||
Fri
May 14, 2004
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Michael Gross |
(1.) SC-ESV | 3:0 | FAC (16.) | ||
Fri
May 14, 2004
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Christian Trunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) KSC | 1:0 | SVO (15.) | ||
Fri
May 14, 2004
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Robert Trappl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) SVN | 0:2 | WSK (14.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2004
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
600 · Alexander Prohazka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Table Regional League East 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 27 | 20 | 53 | |
2 | Waidhofen | 27 | 14 | 46 | |
3 | SKN St. Pölten | 27 | 22 | 43 | |
4 | A. Vienna Res. | 27 | 15 | 43 | |
5 | First Vienna FC | 27 | 6 | 41 | |
6 | Kottingbrunn | 27 | 7 | 40 | |
7 | SV Rohrbach | 27 | -1 | 40 | |
8 | FC Admira II | 27 | 11 | 37 | |
9 | Kremser SC | 27 | -8 | 37 | |
10 | SV Schwechat | 27 | 0 | 35 | |
11 | Eisenstadt | 27 | -3 | 35 | |
12 | Wiener Sportklub | 27 | -2 | 30 | |
13 | SV Neuberg | 27 | -20 | 29 | |
14 | Fortuna 05 | 27 | -22 | 28 | |
15 | Oberwart | 27 | -15 | 26 | |
16 | Floridsdorfer AC | 27 | -24 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...