Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 16 86/87
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) ASK Ba | 2:1 | SVO (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 1987
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Franz Bogendorfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
(1.) VSE | 0:0 | FavAC (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 1987
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.400 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
(10.) SVS | 2:0 | FAC (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 1987
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Michael Kroismayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) USV Ru | 1:0 | UFCJ (7.) | ||
Sun
May 3, 1987
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
350 · Josef Kuktits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) SR Don | 0:1 | 1. Wie (13.) | ||
Sun
May 3, 1987
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
200 · N. N. Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
(14.) SCT | 3:0 | Casino (5.) | ||
Sun
May 3, 1987
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
150 · Harald Frank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) SCZ | 4:2 | SVS (8.) | ||
Sun
May 3, 1987
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
500 · Gottfried Opitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
47' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(3.) SC Mau | 0:0 | SVSM (9.) | ||
Sun
May 3, 1987
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
150 · Johann Schmidt |
Table Regional League East 86/87
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pölten | 16 | 28 | 25:7 | |
2 | Zwettl | 16 | 10 | 22:10 | |
3 | FavAC | 16 | 8 | 19:13 | |
4 | Mautner Markhof | 16 | -2 | 18:14 | |
5 | Casino Baden | 16 | -2 | 17:15 | |
6 | Floridsdorfer AC | 16 | 0 | 16:16 | |
7 | SV Schwechat | 16 | -1 | 16:16 | |
8 | St. Margarethen | 16 | -3 | 15:17 | |
9 | Jennersdorf | 16 | -7 | 15:17 | |
10 | Baumgarten | 16 | -2 | 14:18 | |
11 | SC Tulln | 16 | -3 | 14:18 | |
12 | SV Stockerau | 16 | -4 | 14:18 | |
13 | Wr. Neustadt | 16 | -4 | 14:18 | |
14 | SR Donaufeld | 16 | -2 | 13:19 | |
15 | Oberwart | 16 | -8 | 12:20 | |
16 | Rudersdorf | 16 | -8 | 12:20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...