2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 104 Players 24.5%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) RFC To | 1:0 | Vervié (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Alexander Braley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Un Roc | 2:0 | RUS Re (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Lobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) RCS Ve | 0:2 | Hamoir (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Corbay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
(1.) Mons | 2:0 | RRC St (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
David Bertholet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) RFC Me | 0:0 | RUSB (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jérôme Meys |
(16.) REAL | 3:3 | RFCU K (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Quentin Malhaise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
59' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 83' | |||
(7.) RFC Wa | 0:2 | URLC (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Clément Moulin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
86' | ||||
(15.) Gans | 2:1 | Jette (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Guillaume Chaspierre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(12.) RUSG23 | 1:3 | TubBra (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vahé Mathieu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAEC Mons 44 | 25 | 38 | 64 | |
2 | Union Rochefort | 25 | 21 | 53 | |
3 | RFC Tournai | 25 | 14 | 47 | |
4 | Tubize-Braine | 25 | 18 | 45 | |
5 | RUS Binche | 25 | 0 | 39 | |
6 | Stockay | 25 | 8 | 36 | |
7 | RFC Meux | 25 | -1 | 34 | |
8 | RFC Warnant | 25 | -1 | 34 | |
9 | RCS Verlaine | 25 | 3 | 33 | |
10 | RFCU Kelmis | 25 | -1 | 33 | |
11 | UR La Louvière | 25 | 0 | 32 | |
12 | Verviétois | 25 | -1 | 31 | |
13 | Union SG U23 | 25 | -7 | 30 | |
14 | FC Ganshoren | 25 | -8 | 25 | |
15 | RSD Jette | 25 | -18 | 25 | |
16 | RE Acren | 25 | -20 | 23 | |
17 | RRC Hamoir | 25 | -21 | 22 | |
18 | RUS Rebecq | 25 | -24 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...