#99 Nikolay Sysuev
www.fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 19, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Nizhniy Novgorod
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U20
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Nikolay Sysuev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 9 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 4 | 810' | ||
1.Division | 9 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 4 | 810' | ||
Relegation Premier Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Russian Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/18 | A | Morocco U20 | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/2/18 | H | Qatar U20 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | Uruguay U20 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/6/18 | H | Venezuela U20 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/8/18 | H | Argentina U20 | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 9/5/18 | A | Croatia U20 | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/7/18 | A | Croatia U20 | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 10/10/18 | H | Denmark U20 | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 10/15/18 | H | Sweden U20 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/11/19 | A | Team PFL | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/13/19 | H | Team PFL | 2:0 | GK | 10' | 10' | ||||||||||
51 | 6/15/19 | H | Team PFL | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 5/30/19 | H | KS Samara | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 6/2/19 | A | KS Samara | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 8/22/18 | A | (26.) | Chelyabinsk (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | H | (12.) | Ufa (76.) | 5:3 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | A | (22.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (6.) | Tyumen (20.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (6.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (7.) | Luch Vladivostok (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (3.) | Sochi (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (7.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (5.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (6.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (6.) | Armavir (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (5.) | Luch Vladivostok (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (9.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (5.) | Tambov (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (5.) | Sochi (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (6.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (4.) | Khimki (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (4.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (4.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (4.) | Armavir (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 37, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 28, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |