Record Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
0.81 |
14:38 |
105 |
Away record |
16 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
0.31 |
9:44 |
68 |
Overall balance |
32 |
5 |
3 |
24 |
0.56 |
23:82 |
87 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 5, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Vatanspor HG (15.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 12, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
RW Frankfurt (15.) |
? |
245 |
3:2 |
4 |
Sat Aug 18, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Hanau 93 (12.) |
? |
380 |
0:2 |
5 |
Sun Aug 26, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
RW Walldorf (8.) |
? |
150 |
0:3 |
6 |
Sun Sep 2, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Unterabsteinach (12.) |
? |
100 |
4:1 |
7 |
Wed Sep 5, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Vikt. Urberach (10.) |
? |
100 |
2:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 9, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
G. Ober-Roden (9.) |
? |
100 |
0:4 |
9 |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SG Bornheim/GW (14.) |
? |
100 |
3:2 |
10 |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
FC Sandzak (16.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
11 |
Sun Sep 30, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Usinger TSG (15.) |
? |
90 |
8:1 |
12 |
Wed Oct 3, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
1.FC Erlensee (6.) |
? |
290 |
1:3 |
13 |
Sun Oct 7, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Hanauer SC 1960 (1.) |
? |
150 |
3:0 |
14 |
Sun Oct 14, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sportfreunde 04 (7.) |
? |
140 |
1:2 |
15 |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Wald-Michelbach (11.) |
? |
120 |
4:0 |
16 |
Sun Oct 28, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
TS Ober-Roden (11.) |
? |
150 |
2:2 |
17 |
Sun Nov 4, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
RW Darmstadt (9.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sun Nov 11, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Vatanspor HG (8.) |
? |
130 |
2:1 |
19 |
Sun Nov 18, 2018 |
2:45 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
RW Frankfurt (12.) |
? |
100 |
2:0 |
20 |
Sun Nov 25, 2018 |
2:45 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Hanau 93 (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
0:4 |
21 |
Sun Dec 2, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
RW Walldorf (2.) |
? |
80 |
3:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 24, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Vikt. Urberach (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 10, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Unterabsteinach (13.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
25 |
Sun Mar 17, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
G. Ober-Roden (9.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 24, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SG Bornheim/GW (10.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
27 |
Sun Mar 31, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
FC Sandzak (17.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
28 |
Sun Apr 7, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Usinger TSG (13.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
29 |
Sun Apr 14, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
1.FC Erlensee (5.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 28, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Hanauer SC 1960 (3.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
31 |
Sun May 5, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Sportfreunde 04 (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
32 |
Sat May 11, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Wald-Michelbach (11.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
33 |
Sun May 19, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
TS Ober-Roden (11.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
34 |
Sat May 25, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
RW Darmstadt (8.) |
? |
|
0:3 |